XCZECH MAGAZINE Jennifer Love • Exclusive Interview

Jennifer Love • Exclusive Interview

-

It´s an honor to interview the famous JENNIFER LOVE model, XCZECH Magazine follower, and thank her very much for this brief, professional and friendly dialogue.

How would you define yourself personally and professionally?

I am very positive, optimist and open mind woman. I am professional glamour and erotic model with all natural body.


Back in time, you worked in adult industry. So now, which would be your actual business?

Modeling, glamour, and erotica.

You are like a tribute to Romanian sexy beauty.Which would be for you the sensual psychological secret of the Romanian women generally?

Romanian girls are more close to latina girls in look, more dark skin or not as white as girls from other East Europe countries. I can’t speak for all Romanian girls, but my secret is my body is all natural, nothing fake in it. Other Romania porn girls like Black Angelika, Lucy Belle, Donna Bell and Shalina Divine got big fake boobs, and that’s a shame because they are beautiful girls. They think big fake boobs looks good but it looks so bad!

Why do you decide to be an erotic model and when do you start this job?

I always liked to be naked and show by a body, be the center of attention. So after I turned 18 I started doing nude pics, ATK was one of the first sites I posed. After I started doing hardcore but after some years I wanted to go back to erotica, no more porn. My work for sweetandnude.com, suburbanamateurs.com and spunkyangels.com was after porn.

What do your family and friends think about your erotic model career?

My family doesn’t care about it, and my friends respect it.

Which are for you the advantages and disadvantages of working as nude art erotic model nowaday?

I had good experience with erotica, so I don’t know, maybe some girls have a bad experience because they don’t get good pay or they get some abuse but never happen to me. Maybe the problem is same with porn, your nude pictures and videos will be on the internet so it’s important to keep your personal info secret.

Which was your best professional experience?

To pose for Phillipe Carly in Sweetandnude.com was great. And in porn best experience was to work with Private.

Had you any bad experience also?

All porn girls have bad experiences sometimes. You get right or wrong partners, good and bad sex. Some guys don’t respect girls, and they don’t care to shave and wash well before scenes, so they smell bad. But I was lucky I never got STDs like other girls.

  • 0033_06_c_31

    0033_06_c_31

  • 0033_03_c_30

    0033_03_c_30

 

What means for you the pornography? Consider you that´s art, a pleasure of life, natural human tendency, good, taboo, etc.?

It depends on. For me, porn is not art like erotica or softcore. For me, porn is about sex and money. And not very healthy, no matter you are clean and take care (medical tests, contraception) its always risk of STDs because you have many partners and most scenes are condom free, so your vagina is in contact with penis and sperm of many men.

What counsel would you give for others girls to start to do nude or erotic shootings nowadays?

Keep your bodies natural and don’t care what people say. Erotica is art, not porn. And keep your personal info secret.

  • 02b

    02b

  • 04b

    04b

  • 06b

    06b

 

What´s your opinion about the soft erotica?

It’s much better now because you have many good erotica sites, very high quality, like MetArt network, Hegre, Femjoy, W4B, Yonitale. Girls have more options now if they want to do erotica.

Which was your biggest success in your life?

To be professional model.

What are your favorites hobbies?

I love fishing, and I am good fisher because I do it since I was a girl. And if I catch real big fish I like to cook it for my family or friends.

What do you like to do in your free time?

In the home, I watch TV, read novels, be lazy. In the city, I go to the gym, shopping. But best is to go out of the town for fishing or to travel.

Which would be your greatest strength and weakness of life?

My best thing is I am very positive, optimist and the open mind. My most bad thing is am lazy, and I get lazier in the winter time. In winter weekends I don’t go out, I just stay in my room and bed all time.

How many languages do you speak or know?

Romanian, some English, little Spanish and little French.

Have you some spiritual beliefs?

I don’t have religion, but I do yoga sometimes

Have you some plan or projects for the future?

No big plans now, just stop smoking.

To conclude. I thank you so much for this excellent and exciting interview for XCZECH Magazine, and I desire you all the best wishes?

Thank you, Alejandro! I am not Czech but good to be in XCZECH!

  • 01d

    01d

  • 02d

    02d

  • 11d

    11d

[ultimate_heading main_heading=”JENNIFER LOVE” alignment=”left” main_heading_font_family=”font_family:Lato|font_call:Lato|variant:700″ main_heading_style=”font-weight:700;” main_heading_font_size=”desktop:40px;”][/ultimate_heading]

Aka: Sandra Rubin, Elena Guerra, Katerina, Adele, Fiorina Rose, Kyra Mendez
Real Name: Sorina
Place of Birth: Buchurest, Romani
Date of Birth: 23/5/1986
Film Career: 2005-2012
Height: 1,57m / 5’2”
Measurements: 38B-23-34

RATE THIS GIRL!

[ratingwidget type=”page” post_id=21670]

Alejandro Di Noto
Alejandro Di Noto is Magazine Writer, Journalist Interviewer and Editor from Argentina. He is Lawyer and Master in Innovation Engineering, Polyglot, Radio producer, Expert in Metaphysics, Parapsychology, Ufology, Marketing-Industrial Innovation with Beachwear, postgraduate University course trainee in Italy. Contact Email: alexander.alejandro@yahoo.com.ar

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

XCZECH Magazine

XCZECH Premium

XCZECH Series

- Advertisement -

You might also likeRELATED
Recommended to you