XCZECH LEGENDSLiya Silver • Russian Star

Liya Silver • Russian Star

-

We would like to introduce Liya Silver. A beautiful Russian erotic model who is starting a hardcore career with Greg Lansky’s Vixen Media. Her real name is Kristina Scherbinina. She had born 25th February 1999 in the St. Peterburg (and she is living there for her whole life). She has a specific tattoo under her breasts. That tattoo she made after starting her modeling career in 2017. She is an active model from 2017 and made many shootings with many Russian famous photographers: Verano, Mavrin, Alisa Verner, Murbo etc. In 2018 she signed to the Jul Model agency and starting hardcore erotic modeling. She mainly shooting for the Vixen Media but there were even few shootings for the DDF Media. She is one of the most beautiful and most promising talents of 2019 of the hardcore erotic modeling.

RATE THIS GIRL!

[ratingwidget type=”page” post_id=25912]

MOST POPULAR

PREMIUM UPDATES

SOFT SERIES

HARD SERIES

[ultimate_heading main_heading=”ANITA DARK” alignment=”left” main_heading_font_family=”font_family:Lato|font_call:Lato|variant:700″ main_heading_style=”font-weight:700;” main_heading_font_size=”desktop:40px;”][/ultimate_heading]

Aka: Anita Pansy, Sonia Berger
Real Name: Anita Perger
Date of Birth: 11/04/1975 Place of Birth: Hungary
Height: 1,73m/5’7″
Film Career: 1994-1999,
Recommended Movies:

Bodyslammin’ (1997)
L’Empreinte du Vice (1998)
L’Expérience (1996)
Le Fetichiste (1999)
L’Indecente aux Enfers (1997)
Mode (1998)
Offertes à Tout 7 (1995)
Pretty Girl (1994)
The Revenge (1996)
Ritratto di Famiglia (1997)

RATE THIS GIRL!

[ratingwidget type=”page” post_id=25912]

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

XCZECH Magazine

XCZECH Premium

XCZECH Series

- Advertisement -spot_imgspot_img

You might also likeRELATED
Recommended to you